Poprzedni mecz

22.02.2020|17:30

Następny mecz

26.02.2020|20:30

Terminarz

Luty 2020
PnWtŚrCzPtSoNd
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272829

Tabela PlusLigi

Poz.Nazwa drużynyPunktyMeczeWygranePrzegrane
1VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa5421192
2Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle5321174
3PGE Skra Bełchatów4821165
4Jastrzębski Węgiel4221156
5Trefl Gdańsk31201010
6GKS Katowice31211011
7Ślepsk Malow Suwałki28211011
8Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom2820911
9MKS Będzin2421912
10Indykpol AZS Olsztyn2320812
11Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie2321813
12Cuprum Lubin2122715
13Asseco Resovia Rzeszów2121615
14BKS Visła Bydgoszcz1121219

Facebook

Instagram