Ostatni mecz

26.04.2024|20:30

Najbliższy mecz

Terminarz

Czerwiec 2024
PnWtŚrCzPtSoNd
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Tabela PlusLigi

Poz.Nazwa drużynyPunktyMeczeWygranePrzegrane
1Jastrzębski Węgiel7530255
2Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie7030246
3Projekt Warszawa6930237
4Asseco Resovia Rzeszów6130228
5Trefl Gdańsk54301713
6BOGDANKA LUK Lublin52301812
7PSG Stal Nysa46301515
8Indykpol AZS Olsztyn45301317
9PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów42301515
10Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle39301317
11Barkom Każany Lwów38301317
12Ślepsk Malow Suwałki29301020
13KGHM Cuprum Lubin2930921
14GKS Katowice2730921
15Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa2430723