Poprzedni mecz

20.02.2019|17:30

Następny mecz

24.02.2019|17:30

Terminarz

Luty 2019
PnWtŚrCzPtSoNd
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728

Tabela PlusLigi

Poz.Nazwa drużynyPunktyMeczeWygranePrzegrane
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle5019172
2ONICO Warszawa4520155
3Jastrzębski Węgiel4119145
4Cerrad Czarni Radom3519127
5Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie3319127
6GKS Katowice30201010
7PGE Skra Bełchatów2919109
8Asseco Resovia Rzeszów2619811
9Indykpol AZS Olsztyn2420713
10Trefl Gdańsk2017710
11Chemik Bydgoszcz1920614
12Cuprum Lubin1719613
13MKS Będzin620119
14Stocznia Szczecin0000