Poprzedni mecz

26.02.2020|20:30

Następny mecz

29.02.2020|17:30

Terminarz

Luty 2020
PnWtŚrCzPtSoNd
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272829

Tabela PlusLigi

Poz.Nazwa drużynyPunktyMeczeWygranePrzegrane
1VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa5722202
2Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle5622184
3PGE Skra Bełchatów4822166
4Jastrzębski Węgiel4522166
5Trefl Gdańsk34211110
6GKS Katowice31221012
7Ślepsk Malow Suwałki28211011
8Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom2820911
9Indykpol AZS Olsztyn2621912
10MKS Będzin2422913
11Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie2321813
12Cuprum Lubin2122715
13Asseco Resovia Rzeszów2122616
14BKS Visła Bydgoszcz1122220

Facebook

Instagram