Ostatni mecz

25.02.2024|14:45

Najbliższy mecz

29.02.2024|17:00

Terminarz

Luty 2024
PnWtŚrCzPtSoNd
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
26272829
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów vs Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
01 lutego 2024 godz.18:00
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle vs Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
04 lutego 2024 godz.14:45
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie vs Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
08 lutego 2024 godz.19:45
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów vs PSG Stal Nysa
10 lutego 2024 godz.14:45
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów vs BOGDANKA LUK Lublin
13 lutego 2024 godz.20:30
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn vs Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
17 lutego 2024 godz.14:45
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów vs Fenerbahçe PRL ISTANBUL
21 lutego 2024 godz.18:00
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów vs Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa
25 lutego 2024 godz.14:45
Fenerbahçe PRL ISTANBUL vs Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
29 lutego 2024 godz.17:00

Tabela PlusLigi

Poz.Nazwa drużynyPunktyMeczeWygranePrzegrane
1Jastrzębski Węgiel6023203
2Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie5723194
3Projekt Warszawa5322184
4Asseco Resovia Rzeszów4423167
5Trefl Gdańsk42231310
6BOGDANKA LUK Lublin4123149
7Indykpol AZS Olsztyn35231013
8PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów32221210
9Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle32221111
10PSG Stal Nysa32231013
11Barkom Każany Lwów2522913
12Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa2122616
13GKS Katowice2023716
14Ślepsk Malow Suwałki2023716
15KGHM Cuprum Lubin1722517
16Enea Czarni Radom1223419