Ostatni mecz

28.01.2023|14:45

Najbliższy mecz

01.02.2023|20:30

Terminarz

Styczeń 2023
PnWtŚrCzPtSoNd
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki vs Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
03 stycznia 2023 godz.17:30
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów vs Cuprum Lubin
08 stycznia 2023 godz.20:30
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów vs PGE Skra Bełchatów
15 stycznia 2023 godz.14:45
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów vs Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom
20 stycznia 2023 godz.20:30
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle vs Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
28 stycznia 2023 godz.14:45

Tabela PlusLigi

Poz.Nazwa drużynyPunktyMeczeWygranePrzegrane
1Asseco Resovia Rzeszów5322184
2Jastrzębski Węgiel5222166
3Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie4822175
4Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle4622166
5Indykpol AZS Olsztyn4022148
6Trefl Gdańsk3821138
7Projekt Warszawa3721138
8LUK Lublin34221210
9PSG Stal Nysa34221111
10Ślepsk Malow Suwałki31211011
11PGE Skra Bełchatów2922814
12Barkom Każany Lwów2422616
13GKS Katowice2022814
14Cuprum Lubin1820713
15Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom1021219
16BBTS Bielsko-Biała522220