Poprzedni mecz

19.03.2019|20:30

Następny mecz

30.03.2019|00:00

Terminarz

Marzec 2019
PnWtŚrCzPtSoNd
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Tabela PlusLigi

Poz.Nazwa drużynyPunktyMeczeWygranePrzegrane
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle5923203
2ONICO Warszawa5724195
3Jastrzębski Węgiel5024177
4Cerrad Czarni Radom42241410
5Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie4023149
6PGE Skra Bełchatów3823149
7Asseco Resovia Rzeszów35241113
8GKS Katowice32241113
9Indykpol AZS Olsztyn3024915
10Trefl Gdańsk2723914
11Chemik Bydgoszcz2224717
12Cuprum Lubin2023716
13MKS Będzin723122
14Stocznia Szczecin0000

Facebook