Poprzedni mecz

29.02.2020|17:30

Ostatni mecz

06.03.2020|20:30

Timetable

Kwiecień 2020
PnWtŚrCzPtSoNd
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Tabele of PlusLiga

Poz.Nazwa drużynyPunktyMeczeWygranePrzegrane
1Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle6124204
2VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa5924213
3PGE Skra Bełchatów5024177
4Jastrzębski Węgiel4824177
5Trefl Gdańsk41251312
6GKS Katowice35241113
7Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom32231013
8Indykpol AZS Olsztyn31241113
9Ślepsk Malow Suwałki31241113
10Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie2724915
11MKS Będzin2624915
12Cuprum Lubin2524915
13Asseco Resovia Rzeszów2324717
14BKS Visła Bydgoszcz1524321