Poprzedni mecz

23.04.2024|20:30

Ostatni mecz

26.04.2024|20:30

Timetable

Maj 2024
PnWtŚrCzPtSoNd
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Tabele of PlusLiga

Poz.Nazwa drużynyPunktyMeczeWygranePrzegrane
1Jastrzębski Węgiel7530255
2Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie7030246
3Projekt Warszawa6930237
4Asseco Resovia Rzeszów6130228
5Trefl Gdańsk54301713
6BOGDANKA LUK Lublin52301812
7PSG Stal Nysa46301515
8Indykpol AZS Olsztyn45301317
9PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów42301515
10Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle39301317
11Barkom Każany Lwów38301317
12Ślepsk Malow Suwałki29301020
13KGHM Cuprum Lubin2930921
14GKS Katowice2730921
15Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa2430723