Poprzedni mecz

01.04.2019|20:30

Ostatni mecz

06.04.2019|20:30

Timetable

Czerwiec 2019
PnWtŚrCzPtSoNd
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Tabele of PlusLiga

Poz.Nazwa drużynyPunktyMeczeWygranePrzegrane
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle6224213
2ONICO Warszawa5724195
3Jastrzębski Węgiel5024177
4Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie4324159
5Cerrad Czarni Radom42241410
6PGE Skra Bełchatów38241410
7Asseco Resovia Rzeszów35241113
8GKS Katowice32241113
9Indykpol AZS Olsztyn3024915
10Trefl Gdańsk2824915
11Chemik Bydgoszcz2224717
12Cuprum Lubin2024717
13MKS Będzin924222
14Stocznia Szczecin0000