Faza zasadnicza

I kolejka
2016-09-30 Espadon Szczecin 0 - 3 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle sety
15:25 | 11:25 | 22:25 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-01 ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska 0 - 3 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów sety
15:25 | 22:25 | 23:25 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-01 Jastrzębski Węgiel 3 - 2 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn sety
25:19 | 23:25 | 22:25 | 29:27 | 15:7
2016-10-02 GKS Katowice 3 - 1 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz sety
25:19 | 14:25 | 25:18 | 25:19 | -:-
2016-10-03 LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 3 - 1 Effector Kielce sety
20:25 | 25:22 | 25:21 | 25:23 | -:-
2016-10-04 Cerrad Czarni Radom 3 - 0 AZS Częstochowa sety
27:25 | 25:21 | 25:17 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-05 PGE Skra Bełchatów 3 - 0 MKS Będzin sety
25:18 | 25:18 | 26:24 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-19 BBTS Bielsko-Biała 0 - 3 Cuprum Lubin sety
17:25 | 16:25 | 20:25 | -:- | -:-
II kolejka
2016-10-06 Espadon Szczecin 0 - 3 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów sety
21:25 | 20:25 | 22:25 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-07 AZS Częstochowa 0 - 3 Jastrzębski Węgiel sety
16:25 | 22:25 | 16:25 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-08 ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3 - 0 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz sety
25:18 | 25:20 | 25:20 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-08 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3 - 0 GKS Katowice sety
25:18 | 25:21 | 25:12 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-09 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 - 3 PGE Skra Bełchatów sety
25:22 | 26:28 | 24:26 | 23:25 | -:-
2016-10-09 MKS Będzin 2 - 3 LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk sety
22:25 | 25:17 | 20:25 | 25:20 | 13:15
2016-10-10 Cerrad Czarni Radom 1 - 3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała sety
20:25 | 23:25 | 27:25 | 21:25 | -:-
2016-11-02 Effector Kielce 2 - 3 Cuprum Lubin sety
18:25 | 23:25 | 25:22 | 25:18 | 9:15
III kolejka
2016-10-14 Espadon Szczecin 0 - 3 ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska sety
21:25 | 23:25 | 20:25 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-14 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 1 - 3 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn sety
18:25 | 16:25 | 25:19 | 14:25 | -:-
2016-10-15 PGE Skra Bełchatów 1 - 3 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów sety
23:25 | 18:25 | 25:19 | 20:25 | -:-
2016-10-15 Cerrad Czarni Radom 2 - 3 Effector Kielce sety
23:25 | 25:20 | 25:17 | 21:25 | -:-
2016-10-15 GKS Katowice 3 - 0 AZS Częstochowa sety
25:16 | 25:23 | 26:24 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-15 Jastrzębski Węgiel 3 - 0 BBTS Bielsko-Biała sety
25:13 | 25:14 | 25:16 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-15 Cuprum Lubin 3 - 0 MKS Będzin sety
25:16 | 25:13 | 25:19 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-16 LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 1 - 3 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle sety
18:25 | 25:21 | 24:26 | 23:25 | -:-
IV kolejka
2016-10-20 Espadon Szczecin 3 - 0 PGE Skra Bełchatów sety
25:0 | 25:0 | 25:0 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-21 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 1 LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk sety
25:18 | 25:17 | 17:25 | 25:17 | -:-
2016-10-22 ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3 - 1 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn sety
25:23 | 25:20 | 18:25 | 28:26 | -:-
2016-10-22 BBTS Bielsko-Biała 0 - 3 GKS Katowice sety
24:26 | 22:25 | 15:25 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-22 AZS Częstochowa 3 - 2 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz sety
20:25 | 27:25 | 21:25 | 25:17 | 15:11
2016-10-22 Effector Kielce 2 - 3 Jastrzębski Węgiel sety
25:22 | 25:22 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 13:15
2016-10-22 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 - 0 Cuprum Lubin sety
25:21 | 25:19 | 25:16 | -:- | -:-
2016-12-22 MKS Będzin 0 - 0 Cerrad Czarni Radom sety
-:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:-
V kolejka
2016-10-26 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3 - 1 AZS Częstochowa sety
25:22 | 27:25 | 18:25 | 25:19 | -:-
2016-10-26 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 BBTS Bielsko-Biała sety
25:23 | 25:19 | 25:17 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-26 Cuprum Lubin 3 - 0 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów sety
25:20 | 25:20 | 25:22 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-26 LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 3 - 1 Espadon Szczecin sety
25:15 | 26:28 | 27:25 | 25:19 | -:-
2016-10-26 GKS Katowice 0 - 3 Effector Kielce sety
23:25 | 28:30 | 19:25 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-26 Jastrzębski Węgiel 1 - 3 MKS Będzin sety
21:25 | 31:29 | 22:25 | 21:25 | -:-
2016-10-26 Cerrad Czarni Radom 1 - 3 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle sety
22:25 | 20:25 | 25:23 | 19:25 | -:-
2016-10-26 PGE Skra Bełchatów 3 - 0 ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska sety
25:20 | 30:28 | 25:22 | -:- | -:-
VI kolejka
2016-10-29 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 - 2 Jastrzębski Węgiel sety
25:21 | 20:25 | 25:16 | 25:27 | 22:20
2016-10-29 MKS Będzin 3 - 1 GKS Katowice sety
25:22 | 22:25 | 25:21 | 25:17 | -:-
2016-10-29 BBTS Bielsko-Biała 0 - 3 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn sety
22:25 | 23:25 | 16:25 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-29 Effector Kielce 3 - 2 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz sety
15:25 | 25:23 | 22:25 | 25:18 | 15:11
2016-10-29 Cuprum Lubin 3 - 0 Espadon Szczecin sety
25:14 | 25:23 | 25:14 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-29 PGE Skra Bełchatów 3 - 0 LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk sety
25:18 | 30:28 | 25:16 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-30 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Cerrad Czarni Radom sety
25:18 | 25:16 | 25:15 | -:- | -:-
2016-10-31 ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska 1 - 3 AZS Częstochowa sety
25:22 | 29:31 | 22:25 | 21:25 | -:-
VII kolejka
2016-11-04 Jastrzębski Węgiel 3 - 1 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów sety
25:17 | 25:21 | 23:25 | 25:20 | -:-
2016-11-05 AZS Częstochowa 3 - 2 BBTS Bielsko-Biała sety
16:25 | 25:22 | 25:23 | 22:25 | 15:4
2016-11-05 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3 - 0 Effector Kielce sety
25:20 | 25:23 | 25:20 | -:- | -:-
2016-11-05 LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 3 - 1 ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska sety
25:20 | 23:25 | 25:16 | 25:20 | -:-
2016-11-05 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 MKS Będzin sety
25:23 | 25:18 | 25:19 | -:- | -:-
2016-11-05 Cuprum Lubin 0 - 3 PGE Skra Bełchatów sety
23:25 | 19:25 | 19:25 | -:- | -:-
2016-11-05 Cerrad Czarni Radom 3 - 1 Espadon Szczecin sety
25:20 | 25:20 | 27:29 | 25:19 | -:-
2016-11-05 GKS Katowice 0 - 3 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle sety
26:28 | 16:25 | 20:25 | -:- | -:-
VIII kolejka
2016-11-12 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 3 GKS Katowice sety
25:17 | 23:25 | 23:25 | 25:22 | 11:15
2016-11-12 LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 3 - 2 Cuprum Lubin sety
25:16 | 18:25 | 17:25 | 25:22 | 15:13
2016-11-12 MKS Będzin 2 - 3 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn sety
25:20 | 22:25 | 13:25 | 25:22 | 6:15
2016-11-12 ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska 0 - 0 BBTS Bielsko-Biała sety
-:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:-
2016-11-12 Espadon Szczecin 1 - 3 Jastrzębski Węgiel sety
23:25 | 25:23 | 17:25 | 15:25 | -:-
2016-11-12 Effector Kielce 3 - 1 AZS Częstochowa sety
25:22 | 25:21 | 19:25 | 25:21 | -:-
2016-11-12 PGE Skra Bełchatów 3 - 0 Cerrad Czarni Radom sety
25:12 | 25:23 | 25:18 | -:- | -:-
2016-11-12 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 - 1 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz sety
26:24 | 25:18 | 19:25 | 25:15 | -:-
IX kolejka
2016-11-09 Jastrzębski Węgiel 3 - 2 PGE Skra Bełchatów sety
22:25 | 25:22 | 25:21 | 23:25 | 15:11
2016-11-19 BBTS Bielsko-Biała 2 - 3 Effector Kielce sety
21:25 | 25:23 | 25:21 | 22:25 | 12:15
2016-11-19 Cuprum Lubin 3 - 1 ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska sety
21:25 | 25:19 | 25:19 | 25:15 | -:-
2016-11-19 AZS Częstochowa 2 - 3 MKS Będzin sety
25:19 | 18:25 | 32:34 | 25:18 | 10:15
2016-11-19 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 0 - 3 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle sety
19:25 | 16:25 | 21:25 | -:- | -:-
2016-11-19 Cerrad Czarni Radom 0 - 0 LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk sety
-:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:-
2016-11-19 GKS Katowice 3 - 1 Espadon Szczecin sety
25:19 | 21:25 | 35:33 | 25:16 | -:-
2016-11-19 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów sety
21:25 | 18:25 | 20:25 | -:- | -:-
1  2  3  4  »  
CMS Edito Realizacja: Ideo, Powered by: